VTR-1426
VTR-1426
VTR-0073
Beezilla

2004 Production – 2960
2005 Production – 5113
2006 Production – 1973

Total Production as of 10/20/2019 – 10,046

Report Status Update of Parted Out or Totaled RAM SRT-10 / Viper
Click Here

RAM SRT-10 Production Breakdown

GenerationYear# Per Year% of Production
Generation III (03-06)
20042,960 29.46%
20055,11350.90%
20061,97319,64%
Generation YearTotalRC%QC%
Generation III (03-06)
20042,9602960100%0%
20055,113180835.36%3,30564.64%
20061,97364432.64%1,30966.35%
Total 10,046 541253.87%461445.93%
ColorTotal%RC%QC%
Black Clear Coat3,27732.62%1,86656.94%1,41143.06%
Bright Silver Metallic Clear Coat1,79317.85%1,02257.00%77143.00%
Bright White Clear Coat2012.00%201100%0%
Brilliant Black Crystal Pearl Coat6826.79%21631.67%46668.33%
Electric Blue490.49%49100%0%
Flame Red Clear Coat2,46724.56%1,52861.94%93938.06%
Inferno Red Crystal Pearl Coat6386.35%22034.48%41865.52%
Mineral Gray Met. Clear Coat4394.37%12829.16%31170.84%
Solar Yellow Clear Coat4974.95%20140.44%29659.56%
Sketchy details1